thecuban5.org > Actions and Events > Endorsers for the “5 Days for the Cuban 5 in Washington DC”

Endorsers for the “5 Days for the Cuban 5 in Washington DC”

Partial List of Endorsers

Received by 4/10/12

Miguel D´Escoto, President of the United Nations General Assembly from September 2008 to September 2009, former Nicaraguan Minister of Foreign Relations, Catholic Priest

Adolfo Pérez Esquivel, Nobel Peace Prize recipient, Paz and Justice Service

Mairead Corrigan Maguirre, Nobel Peace Prize recipient, Ireland

Noam Chomsky, linguist, Professor (Emeritus) in the Department of Linguistics & Philosophy at Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT)

Ramsey Clark, former US Attorney General

Diosdao Cabello, President of the Venezuelan National Assembly

Father Thomas Gumbleton, Former Bishop of Detroit

Father Geoffrey Bottons, Catholic Priest from United Kingdom

Father Michael Lapsley SSM, South African Anglican priest, Director of the Institute for Healing of Memories

James Petras, author on issues of social justice

Gayle McLaughlin, Mayor of Richmond, CA

Michael Avery, Professor of Constitutional Law at Suffolk Law School and past President National Lawyers Guild

Tony Woodley, Executive Officer, Unite the Union

Angela Davis, Professor of History, California University, Santa Cruz

Cindy Sheehan, Peace and Justice Advocate

Silvio Rodriguez, Cuban musician

Rafael Cancel Miranda, lead­er of the strug­gle for Puer­to Ri­co’s in­de­pen­dence

Danny Rivera, Puerto Rican singer and songwriter

Pablo Marcano Garcia, Puerto Rican painter

Victor Victor, Cantante y Compositor, Republica Dominicana

U.S. Actors and Artists: Danny Glover , Oliver Stone, Michael Moore, Edward Asner, James Cromwell, Hector Elizondo, Mike Farrell, Elliott Gould, Esai Morales, Pete Seeger, Martin Sheen, Haskell Wexler , Max Gail, Richard Foos and Betty & Stanley K. Sheinbaum

Gilbert Brownstone, Brownstone Foundation

Arnold August, Montreal, journalist and author, forthcoming book, Cuba and Its Neighbors: Democracy in Motion (Fernwood Publishing, fall, 2012),

Michael Parenti, Author and Scholar

Jane Franklin, Author, Cuba and the United States: A Chronological History

Andrés Gómez, Antonio Maceo Brigade National Coordinator

Max Lesnik, Director of Radio Miami

James D. Cockcroft, Award-winning author and three-time Fulbright Scholar

Professor Norman Paech, Emeritus, Expert on International Law and former member of the Parliament (Germany)

Peter Phillips, Professor of Sociology at Sonoma State University and President of Media Freedom Foundation/ Project Censored

Stella Calloni, Journalist and writer, Argentina

Carlos Aznarez, Director Resumen Latinoamericano, Argentina

Jorge Capelan, Radio Managua Journalist, Nicaragua

Maria Torrellas, filmmaker, País Vasco

Alejandro Dausá, Teólogo, Bolivia

Brian Becker, National Coordinator, ANSWER Coalition

Endorsers from Ireland

Eugene McCartan, Secretary General, Communist Party of Ireland, Jimmy Kelly, Irish Regional Secretary, Unite the Union, Jack O’Connor, President SIPTU, Maureen O’Sullivan T.D. Independent Dublin Central, Finian McGrath T.D. (Independent) (Dublin North Central), Senator David Norris (Independent), Ronan Wilmot, actor and theatre director, Anthony Fox, actor and theatre director, Robert Ballagh artist, Tommy Sands, troubadour and songwriter, Cormac Juan Breatnach, traditional Irish musician and composer

Pablo González Casanova,  sociólogo y crítico, Mexico

Atilio A. Borón, Sociologo,  Director del Programa Latinoamericano de Educación a Distancia (PLED) en Ciencias Sociales.

Alfonso Sastre, Escritor y Dramaturgo, España

Frei Betto, Teólogo y escritor, Brasil

Fernando Buen Abad Domínguez, Filosofo y escritor, Mexico

Ramón Chao, Periodista y escritor, Galicia

Carlos Fazio, Periodista uruguayo residente en México.

Michel Collon, Escritor y periodista, Bélgica

Marcos Roitman Rosenmann, Académico de la Universidad Complutense de Madrid

Daniel Viglietti, Cantautor uruguayo, Vicepresidente de la Fundación Mario Bendetti.

Héctor Díaz-Polanco, Antropólogo y sociólogo dominicano, residente en México.

Fernando Rendón, Poeta, editor y periodista, Colombia, Premio Nobel Alternativo, 2006

Carlo Frabetti, Escritor y matemático italiano radicado en España.

Javier Couso Permuy, Camarógrafo, España

Arturo Corcuera, Poeta y escritor, Perú

Angel  Guerra, Periodista y académico, Cuba/México

Manuel Cabieses, Periodista, director de la revista Punto Final, Chile

Santiago Alba Rico, Filósofo, escritor y periodista, España

Pascual Serrano, Periodista, España

John Saxe Fernández, Filósofo y escritor, México

Alessandra Riccio, Codirectora de la revista “Latinoamerica”, Italia

Pepe Viñoles, uruguayo, editor del Semanario Liberación en Suecia

Beatriz Stolowicz, Académica, México
Hildebrando Pérez Grande, Escritor y poeta, Peru
Winston Orrillo, Poeta y periodista, Peru

Carlos Fernández Liria, Filósofo y Escritor, España

Montserrat Ponsa, Escritora-periodista. Fundación Cultura de Paz, España

Vicente Battista, Escritor, Argentina

Higinio Polo, Pprofesor y escritor, Cataluña.

Hernando Calvo Ospina, Periodista y escritor colombiano, radicado en Francia.

Reynaldo Naranjo, Poeta, Peru

Bruno Portuguez, Artista plástico, Peru

Fanny Izquierdo, Antista plástico, Peru

Gustavo Espinoza, ex Diputado, Peru

Alejandro Torres Rivera, Abogado, Movimiento Independentista Nacional Hostosiano , Puerto Rico

Milagros Rivera Pérez, Presidenta del Comité de Solidaridad con Cuba en Puerto Rico

Percy Francisco Alvarado Godoy, Escritor, periodista y luchador antiterrorista de Guatrmala

Carlos Ruben Medina, Artista plástico – Mar del Plata – República Argentina

Igor Calvo, Militante de Base del FNRP, Honduras

Alejandro Cabrera Britos, Delegado General, Ate Senasa martinez, Dilab en CTA

Cristina Castello, Poeta y Periodista, Argentina, residente en Francia

Aline Castro, Red Por Ti América, Brasil

Carlos Guanciarrosa, Agrupación Enrique Mosconi, Fetera en CTA, Argentina

Carlos Loza, Junta Interna de ATE, AGP, Asociación General de Puertos en la Central de Trabajadores de la Argentina, CTA

Eduardo Espinosa, ATE,  Asociación de Trabajadores del Estado, en CTA, Argentina

Carina Maloberti, Consejo Directivo Nacional,  ATE, CTA

Maria Rosa Gonzalez, Comunicadora Social

Bishop Eva Brunne, Diocese of Stockholm

Vinnie Molina, President of the Communist Party of Australia, CPA, President of the Australia-Cuba Friendship Society

Endorsers from Sweden

Bishop Eva Brunne, Diocese of Stockholm, Thage G. Peterson, former Speaker of the Swedish parliament; former member of the Swedish government (Minister for Justice, Minister for Defense) (Social Democratic Party), Eva-Britt Svensson, ex-member of the EU Parliament (Left Party), René Vázquez Díaz, writer, board member of the Swedish Association of Writers, Francisco Contreras, president of Solidarity Sweden-Latin America, Mikael Wiehe, musician, songwriter, composer

Sven Wollter, actor, Etienne Glaser, actor, director, screenwriter, Siv Widerberg, writer

Ric Wasserman, journalist, Inger Fredriksson, fil.dr., head of publishing house, Christer Themptander, artist, Maria Sandblad, journalist, writer, Nils Lundgren, journalist, film maker, Björn Kumm, journalist, Eva Björkund, architect, Ulf Hultberg, film director, Karin Lentz, writer, Monica Zak, writer, journalist, Lena Granhagen, actress, singer, Jan Hammarlund, singer songwriter, Inga-Lisa Sangregorio, journalist, writer, Ann-Kristin Hedmark, singer, Amineh Kakabaveh, Member of Parliament (Left Party), Jens Holm, Member of Parliament (Left Party), Marianne Berg, Member of Parliament (Left Party), Bengt Berg, Member of Parliament (Left Party), Lena Granhagen, actress, singer, Gunilla Palmstierna-Weiss, Plastic artist

Hugo Moldiz, Journalist, writer, Bolivia

Ricardo Bajo, Director of the Bolivian edition of Le Monde Diplomatique

Andres Sallari, Journalist, Argentina, resident in Bolivia

Victor Vacaflores, Economist, director of Bolivian Chapter on Human Rights

Fernando Rodriguez, former Ambassador of Bolivia in China

Dr. Rashid Sherif, Medico-siquiatra & Profesor Universitario. Túnez, Africa

Endorsers from Spain

Gloria Pérez Berrocal Programadora de Radio (Radio Nacional de España).
Miembro del CSCA (Comité de Solidaridad con la Causa Árabe) y Miembro de la
Confederación Intersindical Canaria, Manuel Talens, novelista, traductor y articulista español y  mantiene una intensa labor en los medios alternativos de internet, especialmente en Rebelión y es  miembro fundador de Tlaxcala, la red de traductores por la diversidad lingüística, Carlos Tena,  periodista y crítico musical español, radicado en Cuba, Arturo José Abalo Sánchez, España (estudiante), Juana García Ruiz, España (Profesora de Lengua y Literatura Españolas), Francisco Javier Mestre Marcotegui, España (profesor), Manuela Valadés Feito, España (profesora), Maria Jesús Garrido, España (docente), José Manuel López Alcaraz, España (profesor de instituto), José M Tena, España (Profesor educación secundaria),  Roberto Sánchez, periodista español. En la actualidad dirige el programa “Si amanece, nos vamos” en la Cadena SER.

Javier Maqua, prolífico escritor, dramaturgo, ensayista y cineasta español. Ha colaborado con medios como Cambio 16 o Radio 3 y trabajado en TVE o El Mundo. Premio Ondas y Café Gijón, Ángeles Maestro, política y médica y española de Red Roja, Juan Antonio Hormigón, dramaturgo español y Secretario General de la Asociación de Directores de Escena, Sara Rosenberg, escritora, dramaturga y pintora española

Cecilia Todd, cantante venezolana quien cultiva principalmente la música
tradicional de Venezuela y una experta intérprete del cuatro, instrumento con el
que se acompaña en muchas de sus presentaciones

Josie Michel-Brüning ¡Basta ya! Committee, Germany

Dirk Brüning ¡Basta ya! Comminttee, Germany

Miguel Urbano Rodríguez, Escritor, periodista y pensador, Portugal

Víctor Zenón Vargas Cruz, La Otra Tamaulipas / México

Claudio Katz, economista argentino y profesor  de la Universidad de Buenos Aires

Raúl Pérez Torres, Escritor y narrador, Ecuador

Theotonio Dos Santos, profesor Emérito da Universidad  Federal
Fluminense – UFF y Presidente de la Cátedra UNESCO – Universidad de las
Naciones Unidas sobre economía global y desenvolvimiento sustentable. (REGGEN)

Poli Delano, escritor chileno

Sergio Trabucco Ponce, realizador y productor de Cine chileno –italiano, recibió en el 12 Festival de Viña del Mar el reconocimiento Gran Paoa, por su aporte al cine chileno, para cuyo fomento ha trabajado activamente.

Miguel Bonasso, escritor y periodista argentino, ex presidente de la Comisión de Recursos Naturales de la Cámara de Diputados

Osvaldo León, periodista ecuatoriano y director de la agencia de noticias ALAI

Faride Zerán, periodista, escritora chilena y Premio Nacional de Periodismo 2007

Dr. Rashid Sherif, Medico-siquiatra & Profesor Universitario. Túnez, África

Piero Gleijeses, intellectual, historian, professor and researcher of John Hopkins University, Washington DC

Setsuko Ono, Artist and economist from Japan, sister of Yoko Ono, widow of John Lennon.

Larry Morales Poet, narrator, writer and researcher from Cuba, Cuban coordinator of the Academic Society of Ibero-American Historians.

Luis Toledo Sande, writer, Cuba

José Manuel López Alcaraz, professor, Spain.

Octavio Fraga Guerra, Audiovisual Producer, Madrid, Spain

Liset García, journalist, Cuba

Juan Mario Pérez Hernández, Psychologist, Spain

Eduardo Hernández Fernández, architect, Spain

José Ramón Cervera Grau, member of Ojos para la Paz, Spain

Alicia Toribio, teacher, Italy

Esperanza Clavero Molina, retired, Spain

Katu Arkonada, activist of the Internationalist Solidarity, / Basque Country

Víctor Saez, Escritor Narrador, Vicepresidente Sociedad de Escritores de Chile, Santiago Chile

Reynaldo Lacamara Calaf, Escritor- Poeta, Presidente Nacional de La Sociedad de Escritores de Chile.

Edmundo Herrera, Escritor Poeta, Ex Vicepresidente Sociedad de Escritores de Chile, Actual Director Nacional, Santiago Chile

Juan José Araya, Escritor Poeta y Narrador, Miembro Sech Regional Gabriela Mistral, Ovalle Chile.

Elma Beatriz Rosado, Fundación Filiberto Ojeda Ríos / Puerto Rico

Santiago Vargas Casco, Tegucigalpa, Honduras

Carlos Aznárez, Director de Resumen Latinoamericano, Argentina

Virgilio Ponce, Coordinadora de Cubanos Residentes en Francia

Ida Garberi , periodista italo-cuba-hondureña

Evelyn Martinez Morales, actriz y cantante, Nicaragua

Milagros Valdeavellano Roca Rey – directora Equipo PROEPAZ, Perú

Luis Matos Hernández, trabajador del Turismo, Cuba

Barón Hidrovo Solórzano, Presidente de la Federacion Provincial de Trabajadores de Manabi, Ecuador

Alfonso Anaya, Servicio Internacional Cristiano de Solidaridad con América Latina Monseñor Oscar Arnulfo Romero, México

Marianela Revollo Alcoreza, Abogada boliviana Magister en Estudios Políticos para América Latina de la Pontificia Universidad Javeriana de ciudad de Bogota Republica de Colombia

Organizations Endorsers:

Abuelas de Plaza de Mayo

Agrupación Martín Fierro (Varela – Alte. Brown – Matanza – Mar del Plata, y Neuquén)

Agrupación Sindical Tolo Arce-ATE-SENASA

Agrupación “Germán Abdala” – ATE-Ministerio de Trabajo de la Nación

Agrupación Agustín Tosco-Río Segundo-Córdoba

Alliance for Global Justice

Alliance for Responsible Cuba Policy Foundation

Asociación de Amistad Honduras Cuba (AHC), filial de Tegucigalpa

Asociación de Amistad Rioja-Cuba, Spain

Asociación Nacional de Amistad Italia-Cuba

Asociación Nacional de Empleados del Banco de la República – Colombia

Asociación Raíces Cubanas, Francia

AsiCubaHumbria

Australia-Cuba Friendship Society ACFS WA Branch

Baltimore-Matanzas Association: Frank Pratka, President

Biblioteca Popular Fernando Jara-Cipoletti-Río Negro

Belgium Committee for the Liberation of the Five

Beyond Baroque Literary Arts Center

Birmingham Peace Project

Brigada Juan Rius Rivera

Camilo Cienfuegos Marina Alta Alicante, España

Canada-Cuba Labour Solidarity Network

Canadian-Cuban Friendship Association Toronto

Canadian Network on Cuba

Casa de las Americas

Casal de Amistad Catalá- Cubá de Sabadell , Barcelona, España

Chicago-Cuba Coalition

Christchurch Cuba Friendship Society

ANSWER Coalition

Colectivo comunista-memoria y libertad, México.Paco Rosas  David flores, Rafael olmedo

Círculo de Roma de la Asociación Nacional de Amistad Italia-Cuba

Círculo Granma de Italia-Cuba, Roberto Casella

Comité Argentino por la Libertad de los Cinco

Comité Colombiano por la liberación de los Cinco

Comité Fabio Di Celmo pour les 5 – Table de Concertation de Solidarité Québec-Cuba

Comité Estatal Por La Libertad de los Cinco, Spain

Comité de Solidaridad con Cuba en Puerto Rico

Comité Peruano de Solidaridad con los 5

Comité Pro Derechos Humanos de Puerto Rico

Communist Party USA

Communist Youth Union of the Czech Republic (KSM)

Comunidad Campesina de Tratagal-Salta

Convocatoria por la Liberación Nacional y Social, Frente Sindical, Argentina

Cuba Solidarity Campaign, U.K.

Cuba Solidarity New York

Cuba Support Group Belfast

Cuba Support Group Ireland

Democracia Popular-Rosario

37/AFSCME-Local 372

1199/SEIU

Disarm

El Casal de Amistad con Cuba de Badalona (Barcelona) Spain

El Puente

Fetera Flores, Federación de Trabajadores de la Energía de la República Argentina en CTA

Aurora Tumanischwili Penelón, Guillermo López

Federación Universitaria Pro Independencia (FUPI)

Flor Caribe, Inc. Specialists in Travel to Cuba, Tampa, Florida

Free Palestine Movement

Free the Cuban Five Campaign Ireland

Free the Cuban 5 Committee-Vancouver

Frente Cultural Esther Maria Osses

Frente Socialista de Puerto Rico

German Committee to free the Cuban Five ¡Basta ya! under the auspices of the German Cuba Network

Global Exchange

Grupo de Apoyo Cuba 5 – Oslo, Noruega

Grupo Tacuba

Guyana Cuba Friendship Association / Committee for the Freedom of the Five Cuban Heroes

Howard County Friends of Latin America

Human Rights Coalition Fed Up

IFCO/Pastors for Peace

International Action Center

International Solidarity Movement – Northern California

July 26 Coalition

La Alianza Martiana

La Campaña Dominicana de Solidaridad con Cuba, Roberto Payano, Coordinador General.

La Central Unica dos Trabahadores do Brasil (CUT)

Latin America Democracy Committee

Latin American Solidarity Centre Ireland

Lebanese Committee of Solidarity to Release the Five Cuban Heroes

Liga Argentina por los Derechos del Hombre

Maryland Coalition to End the US Embargo

MAS Cuba

May 1 Coalition for Worker and Immigrant Rights

Media Freedom Foundation/Project Censored

Movimiento Independentista Nacional Hostosiano (MINH)

Multicultural Reflections

Multisectorial de Solidaridad con Cuba de Buenos Aires

Multisectorial de Solidaridad con Cuba de Rosario y del Concejo Municipal de Rosario al Viaje de Libertad para los Cinco

Ministerio de Desarrollo Humano de la Provincia de Buenos Aires, Argentina

Movimiento de Trabajadores Desocupados Flamarión-Rosario

National Lawyers Guild (NLG)

National Congress for Puerto Rican Rights-NYC Chapter

National Network on Cuba (NNOC)

Nicaragua Socialista

NYC Jericho

Occupy Harlem

Organización de Solidaridad con los Pueblos de Africa, Asia y América Latina (OSPAAAL),

Partido Comunista de Puerto Rico

Partido Comunista Peruano

Partido Popular Socialista de México, Comité Central

Periodico Abayarde Rojo

Philippine Committee for the Freedom of the Cuban-5 (PCFC-5)

Philippine-Cuban Friendship Society (PCFS)

Philippine Peace and Solidarity Council (PPSC)

Plataforma Canaria de Solidaridad con los Pueblos

Popular Education Project to Free the Cuban 5

Pro-Libertad Freedom Campaign

School of the Americas Watch (SOAW)

Social Public Art Resource Center “SPARC”

Socialist Workers Party

Swedish Free the Five Committee

Solidarity Organization with the Peoples of Africa

Asia and Latin America (OSPAAAL)

The Center for Constitutional Rights

The International Festival of Poetry of Resistance (IFPOR)

The Literacy Project

The MOVE Organization

The Worker to Worker

Toronto Forum on Cuba, U.S./Cuba Labor Exchange

Unión de Trabajadores de la Provincia de Chubut

Vancouver Communities in Solidarity with Cuba (VCSC)

Venceremos Brigade

Venice Arts Council

Wives Without Rights Campaign

William Velázquez Institute

Wisconsin Coalition to Normalize Relations with Cuba

Witness for Peace Southwest

Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom – Washington, DC Branch

Workers World Party

PLATAFORMA DEFENSEM CUBA, Cataluña, España: Organizaciones de solidaridad:

Amics de Cuba de Lleida; Amigos del Che; ASOPXI; Asociación de Cubanos en Catalunya “José Martí”, Ass. d’Amics d’Aguada de Pasajeros-Cuba a Catalunya; Ass. Catalana de Brigadistes a Nicaragua; Ass. Catalana per la Pau; Ass. d’Amistat amb el Poble de Guatemala; Moviment de Brigadistes; Brigada Catalana Venceremos; Brigada Dolores Ibárruri; Brigada Miguel Hernández; Brigada Rafael Alberti; Brigada ” Julio Antonio Mella”; Casa de Nicaragua; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Badalona; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Barberà del Vallès;Casal d’Amistat Català-Cubà de Barcelona; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Blanes; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Castelldefels; Brigada Mariel de Cornellà de Llobregat; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de el Garraf; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de El Prat de Llobregat; Casal Ampurdanés d’Amistat amb Cuba; CADECU Gavà; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Mataró; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Polinyà; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Ripollet; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Rubí; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Sabadell; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Sant Boi de Llobregat; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Sant Vicenç dels Horts; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Santa Coloma de Gramanet; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Sarrià; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Tarragona,; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Viladecans; Casal d’Amistat amb Cuba de Terrassa;Mollet amb Cuba ; Centre Autogestionari de Solidaritat en l’Àrea Llatina; Centro Latinoamericano de Reus; Col•lectiu Obrer Popular del Vallès; Comissió d’Agermanament Horta-Boyeros; Comitè Català de Solidaritat Internacionalista; Comitè de Solidaritat amb Centreamèrica Horta-Carmel; Comitè de Solidaritat amb Centreamèrica d’El Prat de Llobregat; Comitè de Solidaritat amb Cuba Cerdanyola-Ripollet;  DOAN; Fundació Pau i Solidaritat-CC.OO.; Grup de Solidaritat amb Cuba del Barcelonès; Grup de Solidaritat amb Cuba d’Esplugues de Llobregat; La veu del cor per ajudar al poble cubà; La Torna; MÓN-3; Nou Barris amb Cuba; Plataforma lleidatana contra el bloqueig i la llei Helms-Burton; SODEPAU i Treballem per Cuba, treballem per Boyeros, Entidades: AEP – Associació d’Estudiants Progressistes ; Associació Catalana d’Expresos Polítics, Associació per a les Nacions Unides a Espanya (ASNU),  Casal Independentista de Sants “Jaume Compte”, Escola d’Adults Terra Baixa (El Prat), Federació Autònoma de Cooperatives de Treball Associat (FACCTA), Fundació Pere Ardiaca, JOC/JOBAC Nou Barris ; Memòria Lluita i Resistència, Parròquia de Santa Engràcia ,  i CAU de Terrassa. Organizaciones ciudadanas: CONFAVC (Confederació d’Associacions de Veïns i Veïnes de Catalunya); FAVB (Federació d’Associacions de Veïns i Veïnes de Barcelona). Organizaciones sindicales: Comisiones de Base; Intersindical-CSC; STAC (Sindicat del Taxi Autònom de Catalunya) ; Secció Sindical de CC.OO. de: El Corte Inglés de Catalunya; Secció Sindical de CC.OO Iberia; Secció Sindical de CC.OO Telefónica ; Secció Sindical de CC.OO Titán. Comunicación : Ràdio Contrabanda, Avant ,Sirius Agència Catalana Alternativa de Noticies, Librered.net. Organizaciones políticas: Assemblea d’Esquerres del Vallès Oriental; CJC – Joventut Comunista; CUPA (Arbúcies); Endavant; Joves Comunistes –PSUC-viu; Joves Comunistes del Poble Cátala (JCPC); GER; Partit dels i les Comunistes de Catalunya PCC;  Partido Comunista de España m-l PCE-ML, Partit Comunista del Poble Català PCPC, PEC-MONTCADA, Partit Obrer Revolucionari POR , Partit Socialiste Unificat de Catalunya-viu PSUC_VIU  i Esquerra Unida i Alternativa EUiA.

Organizaciones territoriales de DEFENSEM CUBA: DEFENSEM CUBA, de l’Hospitalet de Llobregat, Osona, Sagrada Família (Barcelona) i Sant Martí de Provençals

This entry was posted in Actions and Events. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.